JWeasel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara...
2005 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist the Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Make Mine Music
1946, in 1 top list Check -
9
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Muppets' Wizard of Oz
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check