JynxbyNyte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
An Extremely Goofy Movie
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check