Jz3532's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
5
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Keeping Up with the Kardashians
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gojira no gyakushû
1955 — a.k.a. Godzilla Raids Again, in 1 top list Check -
14
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Thousand Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hard Ticket to Hawaii
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93