Kanonymous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
2
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
5
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Great Race
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46