Karl_Marx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
27
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68