Karol Lemos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
El incidente
2014 — a.k.a. The Incident, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bergman Island
2021, in 2 top lists -
11
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Extraña forma de vida
2023 — a.k.a. Strange Way of Life, in 0 top lists