Kasmira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check