Kathrnil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
11
F*&% the Prom
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Beta Test
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
14
Game Over, Man!
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The App
2019, in 0 top lists