Katiewack's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40