Katzebus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115