Kaxiel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
El águila descalza
1971 — a.k.a. The Barefoot Eagle, in 1 top list Check -
1
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
10
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
20
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Un homme et une femme
1966 — a.k.a. A Man and a Woman, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
23
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 255