KcXfiles's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30