KD15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
69
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
49
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
48
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
87
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
65
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81