KD15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
40
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31