KD15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
33
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
55
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29