Kdoggg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
65
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
38
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
66
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68