Kdoggg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Darkness
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Büyü
2004 — a.k.a. Dark Spells, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Jekyll + Hyde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
38
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68