KenShin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
1612: Khroniki smutnogo vremeni
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Hana yori mo naho
2006 — a.k.a. Hana, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ichimei
2011 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri: Death of a Samurai, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sukiyaki uesutan Jango
2007 — a.k.a. Sukiyaki Western Django, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tôkyô X erotika: Shibireru kairaku
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wu du
1978 — a.k.a. Five Deadly Venoms, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Yûreisen: Kôhen
1957 — a.k.a. Ghost Ship, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Yûreisen: Zempen
1957 — a.k.a. Ghost Ship Part 2, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zatôichi: The Last
2010 — a.k.a. Zatoichi: The Last, in 0 top lists Check