Kenzd0g's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check