Khan2705's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Tempest
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 659