Killedbysmalls's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Curse of the Werewolf
1961, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check