Kingwolf34's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
34
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
54
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
101
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
105
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check