Kinoki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pan
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32