Kkallen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133