Klink3r's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
1
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check