Koekebakker88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
144
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
115
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
145
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
159
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
64
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
135
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
65
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 229