Koekebakker88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Veronica Guerin
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hababam Sinifi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class, in 1 top list Check -
23
Nova Zembla
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Dag II
2016 — a.k.a. The Mountain II, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
37
Secretariat
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
51
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
74
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
78
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
91
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
92
Kollektivet
2016 — a.k.a. The Commune, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64