KoenR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Skulls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Men of Honor
2000 — a.k.a. Men of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Oorlogswinter
2008 — a.k.a. Winter in Wartime, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
2009 — a.k.a. Stricken, in 0 top lists Check