Koern001's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
5
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Colony
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
8
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29