Kotomine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
13
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Trouble with the Curve
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Mirror: The National Anthem
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
24
All My Life
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
25
La petite marchande d'allumettes
1928 — a.k.a. The Little Match Girl, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29