Kpommers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66