Krabbdamp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34