Krebscycle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Risky Business
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
16
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check