Kristycutsforth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
27
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Road to Wellville
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Peyton Place
1957, in 1 top list Check