Kristycutsforth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check