KristyTheKlown's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Nobels testamente
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
34
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
49
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
51
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
57
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
65
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
66
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
68
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
74
San xia hao ren
2006 — a.k.a. Still Life, in 11 top lists Check -
76
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151