KristyTheKlown's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Reykjavik Whale Watching Massacre
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
23
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Dværgen
1973 — a.k.a. The Sinful Dwarf, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
49
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
59
Body Snatchers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
86
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
90
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
91
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83