KristyTheKlown's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Julefrokosten
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Reykjavik Whale Watching Massacre
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Nobels testamente
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
20
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snøvsen
1992 — a.k.a. The Snooks, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Conquest of the Planet of the Apes
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 475