Krymsun00's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Ouija Experiment 2: Theatre of Death
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Deadcon
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Denchû kozô no bôken
1987 — a.k.a. The Adventure of Denchu-Kozo, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check