Kungfuhampster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check