Kuper1234's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
9 rota
2005 — a.k.a. 9th Company, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Sibirskiy tsiryulnik
1998 — a.k.a. The Barber of Siberia, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Lucky Ones
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Utomlennye solntsem
1994 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Viaggio segreto
2006 — a.k.a. Secret Journey, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Voyna i mir
1965 — a.k.a. War and Peace, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check