Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
45
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111