Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
92
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
26
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Dossier K.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Flodder in Amerika!
1992 — a.k.a. Flodder 2, in 0 top lists Check -
109
tick, tick...BOOM!
2021 — a.k.a. tick, tick... BOOM!, in 2 top lists -
33
Zot van A.
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
74
Het vonnis
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
101
Cats
2019, in 0 top lists -
64
Skinwalkers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Tempest
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
94
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Wojna polsko-ruska
2009 — a.k.a. Snow White and Russian Red, in 1 top list Check -
39
American Cowslip
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
83
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111