Kurjajuur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Nine Minutes
2017 -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
George of the Jungle 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hunter Killer
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth: Holocene
2017, in 0 top lists