Kurosawa89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Frame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
82
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
93
Simya-ui FM
2010 — a.k.a. Midnight FM, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Caveman's Valentine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Chair
2016 Check -
119
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
139
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
140
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
159
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
179
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
202
Devil's Knot
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52