Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
26
White Pongo
1945 — a.k.a. Adventure Unlimited, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
76
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
81
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
83
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
86
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
99
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
107
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
118
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Retroactive
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Troma's War
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
150
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
159
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43