Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rocket Attack U.S.A.
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
39
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
44
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
50
Wendigo
2001, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
70
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
71
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
73
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72