Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Badding
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Day of the Dead 2: Contagium
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Levottomat
2000 — a.k.a. Restless, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rocket Attack U.S.A.
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Screamtime
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Thief in the Night
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
26
White Pongo
1945 — a.k.a. Adventure Unlimited, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 287