KviteKrist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check