L_enfant_sale's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Bai ri yan huo
2014 — a.k.a. Black Coal, Thin Ice, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Le voyage au Groenland
2016 — a.k.a. Journey To Greenland, in 0 top lists -
4
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
7
Jacky au royaume des filles
2014 — a.k.a. Jacky in the Kingdom of Women, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Di jiu tianchang
2019 — a.k.a. So Long, My Son, in 1 top list -
10
Pengin haiwei
2018 — a.k.a. Penguin Highway, in 0 top lists -
11
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Mirai no Mirai
2018 — a.k.a. Mirai, in 1 top list -
13
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
L'amant double
2017 — a.k.a. Double Lover, in 0 top lists